Championships - Title History

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Championships - Title History

Post  Moberz on Sat Oct 20, 2012 11:39 pm

As of the offseason between Season 21 and Season 22:

CIR Championships


Mondial ULTIMATE Championship

Longest Single Reign: Begbie(147 Days)
Most Reigns: Begbie(2)

1. Begbie 14/01/2012 - 04/03/2012 (51 Days)
2. Big Boss Guin 04/03/2012 - 06/05/2012 (64 Days)
3. Begbie 06/05/2012 - 30/09/2012 (147 Days)
Defunct

Carnage Heavyweight Championship

Longest Single Reign: Carnage Incarnate(221 Days)
Most Reigns: Begbie(4)

1. Carnage Incarnate 23/02/2010 - 24/04/2010 (60 days) (Carnage was not unmasked and as such OFFICIALLY remains Champion)
2. King Edge 24/04/2010 - 26/06/2010 (Unofficially 63 days)
3. Carnage Incarnate 26/06/2010 - 02/10/2010 (Official - 221 days, Unofficial - 98 days)
4. King Edge 02/10/2010 - 20/11/2010 (49 days)
5. Begbie 20/11/2010 - 08/01/2011 (49 days)
6. The Dark Screamer 08/01/2011 - 22/01/2011 (14 days)
7. Begbie 22/01/2011 - 19/03/2011 (56 days)
8. Big Boss Guin 19/03/2011 - 01/05/2011 (43 days)
9. Begbie 01/05/2011 - 05/06/2011 (34 days)
10. Cartoon Head 05/06/2011 - 12/06/2011 (7 days)
11. Begbie 12/06/2011 - 19/06/2011 (7 days)
12. The Personification - 19/06/2011 - 07/08/2011 (49 Days)
13. Moberz 07/08/2011 - 13/01/2012 (159 Days)
Vacated
14. GT 14/01/2012 - 12/02/2012 (28 Days)
15. Mr.Nice Guy 12/02/2012 - 10/06/2012 (120 Days)
Vacated
16. King 01/07/2012 - 19/08/2012 (50 Days)
17. Chris Jackson 19/08/2012 - 06/10/2012 (49 Days)
18. Ben The SpeedStar 06/10/2012 - 02/12/2012 (57 Days)
19. The Personification 02/12/2012 - present

Annihilation Championship

Longest Single Reign: Chris Jackson(160 Days)
Most Reigns: Chris Jackson(4)

1. Lee Jordan 24/04/2010 - 26/06/2010 (63 days)
2. Begbie 26/06/2010 - 26/06/2010 (0 days, 30 mins?)
3. Big Boss Guin 26/06/2010 - 27/07/2010 (31 days)
4. The Bavarian 27/07/2010 - 28/09/2010 (63 days)
5. Randal Storm 28/09/2010 - 09/10/2010 (11 days)
6. The Personification 09/10/2010 - 04/12/2010 (56 days) (vacated due to winning tag team titles)
7. The Dictator 08/01/2011 - 19/03/2011 (70 days)
8. Chris Jackson 19/03/2011 - 24/04/2011 (36 days)
9. Timurid 24/04/2011 - 01/05/2011 (7 days)
10. Chris Jackson 01/05/2011 - 19/06/2011 (49 days)
11. Moberz 19/06/2011 - 30/07/11 (41 days)
12. Da Wolf 20/07/2011 - 07/08/2011 (14 Days)
13. Chris Jackson 07/08/2011 - 13/01/2012 (160 Days)
Vacated
14. Chris Jackson 21/01/2012 - 29/01/2012 (8 Days)
15. Noob 29/01/2012 - 13/05/2012 (106 Days)
16. Jeff Subzero 13/05/2012 - 24/06/2012 (43 Days)
17. Pacifist 24/06/2012 - 07/10/2012 (106 Days)
18. War Machine 07/10/2012 - present

Bloodshed Championship

Longest Single Reign: Big Boss Guin(210 Days)
Most Reigns: Mehmet(4)

1. Big Boss Guin 08/05/2010 - 04/12/2010 (210 days) (vacated) (became a shared title with Mehmet De La Mer at Breaking Rules)
2. Mehmet02/10/2010 - 16/10/2010 (14 days)
3. Lee Jordan 16/10/2010 - 13/11/2010 (28 days)
4. Begbie 13/11/2010 - 16/11/2010 (3 days)
5. the Personification 08/01/2011 - 15/01/2011 (7 days) (won via default, due to no Champion at the time)
6. Mehmet 15/01/2011 - 26/02/2011 (42 days)
7. Extreme Eddy 26/02/2011 - 12/03/2011 (14 days)
8. The Personification12/03/2011 - 19/03/2011 (7 days)
9. GT 19/03/2011 - 19/03/2011 (0 Days)
10. Diablos 19/03/2011 - 17/04/2011 (29 days)
11. Bavarian 17/04/2011 - 01/05/2011 (14 days)
12. Jon Lum 01/05/2011 - 29/05/2011 (28 days)
13. The Personification 29/05/2011 - 05/06/2011 (7 days)
14. Moberz 05/06/2011 - 18/06/2011 (13 days)
15. Diablos 18/06/2011 - 25/09/2011 (99 Days)
16. Dark Screamer 25/09/2011 - 09/10/2011 (14 days)
17. Mehmet 09/10/2011 - 13/01/2012 (97 Days)
Vacated
18. Mehmet 21/01/2012 - 28/01/2012 (7 Days)
19. Cartoon Head 28/01/2012 - 12/02/2012 (14 Days)
20. Kyle Masters 12/02/2012 - 06/05/2012 (85 Days)
21. Repo Man 06/05/2012 - 17/06/2012 (43 Days)
22. Mehmet 17/06/2012 - 19/08/2012 (64 Days)
23. NaRa 19/08/2012 - present

Double Down Championship

Longest Single Reign: Showtime Jernigan (109 Days)
Most Reigns: Victor Mason/Da Wolf(3)

1. Jason Border 30/07/2010 - 14/08/2010 (15 days)
2. Moberz 14/08/2010 - 09/10/2010 (56 days)
3. Antonio Accardo 09/10/2010 - 12/10/2010 (3 days)
4. Moberz 12/10/2010 - 04/12/2010 (53 days)
5. Tyrone Rex 04/12/2010 - 18/01/2011 (45 days)
6. Victor Mason 18/01/2011 - 29/01/2011 (11 days)
7. Da Wolf29/01/2011 - 22/02/2011 (24 days)
8. Victor Mason 22/02/2011 - 19/03/2011 (25 days)
9. Da Wolf 19/03/2011 - 19/03/2011 (0 days)
10. King 19/03/2011 - 10/04/2011 (22 days)
11. Victor Mason 10/04/2011 - 23/04/2011 (13 days)
12. Da Wolf 23/04/2011 - 01/05/2011 (8 days)
13. King 01/05/2011 - 04/06/2011 (34 days)
Became The BUM Royal Championship as of: 04/06/2011
Vacated
14. Aiden Lowe 29/01/2012 - 12/02/2012 (13 Days)
15. VVV 12/02/2012 - 25/03/2012 (43 Days)
16. Aiden Lowe 25/03/2012 - 25/03/2012 (roughly 30 minutes)
17. King Diamond 25/03/2012 - 13/05/2012 (50 Days)
18. Escharid 13/05/2012 - 01/07/2012 (50 Days)
19. TDU 01/07/2012 - 12/08/2012 (49 Days)
20. Kenneth Williams 12/08/2012 - 12/08/2012 (one match)
21. Escharid 12/08/2012 - 19/08/2012 (7 Days)
22. Showtime Jernigan 19/08/2012 - present

Tag Team Championship
Longest Single Reign: Burning Cold(281 Days)
Most Reigns: Primeval Enigma/Funky Monkey Bumpers/Burning Cold(2)

1. The Brothers Of The North (Ryder & Hagbard) 23/02/2010 - 08/05/2010 (74 days)
2. The Next Generation (Jumping Johnny Jupiter & Natural Nate Neptune) 08/05/2010 - 26/06/2010 (49 days)
3. Primeval Enigma (Diablos & GT) 26/06/2010 - 16/10/2010 (112 days)
4. The Patients (Die Hard & Anthrax) 16/10/2010 - 09/11/2010 (24 days)
5. Primeval Enigma (Diablos & GT) 09/11/2010 - 30/11/2010 (21 days) (vacated)
6. The Funky Monkey Bumpers (the Personification & Randal Storm) 04/12/2010 - 04/01/2011 (31 days)
7. The Funky Monkey Bumpers (Randal Storm & Brutalizm) 04/01/2011 - 15/01/2011 (11 days) (won via the "freebird" rule)
8. Moberz & Chris Jackson 15/01/2011 - 22/01/2011 (7 days)
9. Burning Cold (Mr.Nice Guy & Nadia Wolinski) 22/01/2011 - 19/03/2011 (56 days)
10. Dark Screamer & Miss.Minh 19/03/2011 - 09/04/2011 (21 days)
11. Burning Cold (Mr.Nice Guy & Nadia Wolinski) 09/04/2011 - 13/01/2012 (281 Days)
Defunct

Carnage and Chaos Championships

Longest Single Reign: Axel Crow(161 Days)
Most Reigns: N/A

1. The Axel Powers (Axel Crow and Trent Acid) 13/05/2012 - 19/08/2012 (99 Days)
2. TDU (Carnage) and Axel Crow (Chaos) 19/08/2012 - 04/11/2012 (78 Days)
3. TDU (Carnage) and Dark Screamer (Chaos) 04/11/2012 - 02/12/2012 (29 Days)
4. Clown X: The Almighty Xandor (Carnage) and Bobo the Clownkiller (Chaos) 02/12/2012 - present

Divas Championship


1. David Train 19/08/2012 - 23/09/2012 (36 Days)
Vacated
2. Lord Sullivan 30/09/2012 - 30/09/2012 (one appearance)
Vacated

British Urban Meltdown Championships


British Urban Meltdown Heavyweight Championship/ Network World Heavyweight Championship
1. The Personification Unknown date - 07/08/2011 (N/A)
2. Moberz 07/08/2011 - (Left Company With the belt so is still technically the BUM Champion)
3. Docspock 18/09/2011 - 09/10/2011 (21 days)
4. Begbie 09/10/2011 -
Defunct

British Urban Meltdown World Wrestling Championship
1.H-Bomb 19/03/2011 - 01/05/2011 (43 days)
2.Moberz 01/05/2011 - 30/07/2011 (90 days)
Unified with the Annihilation Title as of: 30/07/2011

British Urban Meltdown Royal Championship
1. King 04/06/2011 - 12/06/2011 (8 days)
2. Moberz 13/06/2011 - 13/06/2011 (5 minutes)
3. King 13/06/2011 - 19/06/2011 (6 days)
4. Gen 19/06/2011 - 19/06/2011 (5 Minutes)
5. Elijah 19/06/2011 - 07/08/2011 (49 Days)
6. Jeff Subzero 07/08/2011 - 24/09/2011 (48 Days)
7. King 24/09/2011 - 08/10/2011 (14 days)
8. Jeff Subzero 08/10/2011 - 09/10/2011 (1 day)
9. Dhampir Savant 09/10/2011 -
Defunct

British Urban Meltdown Tag Team Championships
1. The Arsonists (The Balmy One and Gobsmacked) 23/07/2011 - 07/08/2011 (15 Days)
2. Repo Man & Lee Jordan 07/08/2011 - 17/09/2011 (41 Days)
3. Viva La Resistance (Big Boss Guin and Mehmet) 17/09/2011 - 01/10/2011 (14 days)
4. Primeval Enigma (GT and Diablos) 01/10/2011 - 08/10/2011 (7 Days)
5. Fallen Angel & Lee Jordan 08/10/2011 -
6. Cartoon Head & The Personification
7. Begbie & Big Boss Guin
Defunct
More Title Info Here!
avatar
Moberz
Admin

Posts : 985
Join date : 2010-05-03
Age : 27
Location : MIA - Will Return Eventually

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: Championships - Title History

Post  Steven Rausch on Fri Sep 27, 2013 8:11 pm

Updates! I cocked up the code on some of the links in the Heavyweight section and can't figure out what I did wrong. Other than that, we're up to date.

@Moberz wrote:As of the offseason between Season 21 and Season 22:

CIR Championships


Mondial ULTIMATE Championship

Longest Single Reign: Begbie(147 Days)
Most Reigns: Begbie(2)

1. Begbie 14/01/2012 - 04/03/2012 (51 Days)
2. Big Boss Guin 04/03/2012 - 06/05/2012 (64 Days)
3. Begbie 06/05/2012 - 30/09/2012 (147 Days)
Defunct

Carnage Heavyweight Championship

Longest Single Reign: The Personification (224 Days)
Most Reigns: Begbie(4)

1. Carnage Incarnate 23/02/2010 - 24/04/2010 (60 days) (Carnage was not unmasked and as such OFFICIALLY remains Champion)
2. King Edge 24/04/2010 - 26/06/2010 (Unofficially 63 days)
3. Carnage Incarnate 26/06/2010 - 02/10/2010 (Official - 221 days, Unofficial - 98 days)
4. King Edge 02/10/2010 - 20/11/2010 (49 days)
5. Begbie 20/11/2010 - 08/01/2011 (49 days)
6. The Dark Screamer 08/01/2011 - 22/01/2011 (14 days)
7. Begbie 22/01/2011 - 19/03/2011 (56 days)
8. Big Boss Guin 19/03/2011 - 01/05/2011 (43 days)
9. Begbie 01/05/2011 - 05/06/2011 (34 days)
10. Cartoon Head 05/06/2011 - 12/06/2011 (7 days)
11. Begbie 12/06/2011 - 19/06/2011 (7 days)
12. The Personification - 19/06/2011 - 07/08/2011 (49 Days)
13. Moberz 07/08/2011 - 13/01/2012 (159 Days)
Vacated
14. GT 14/01/2012 - 12/02/2012 (28 Days)
15. Mr.Nice Guy 12/02/2012 - 10/06/2012 (120 Days)
Vacated
16. King 01/07/2012 - 19/08/2012 (50 Days)
17. Chris Jackson 19/08/2012 - 06/10/2012 (49 Days)
18. Ben The SpeedStar 06/10/2012 - 02/12/2012 (57 Days)
(Becomes Patient World Heavyweight Championship at King of Carnage - 02/12/2012)
19. The Personification 02/12/2012 - 14/07/2013 (224 Days)
20. King Edge 14/07/2013 - present
(Becomes New CiR World Heavyweight Championship during King Edge's reign)

Annihilation Championship

Longest Single Reign: War Machine (175 Days)
Most Reigns: Chris Jackson(4)

1. Lee Jordan 24/04/2010 - 26/06/2010 (63 days)
2. Begbie 26/06/2010 - 26/06/2010 (0 days, 30 mins?)
3. Big Boss Guin 26/06/2010 - 27/07/2010 (31 days)
4. The Bavarian 27/07/2010 - 28/09/2010 (63 days)
5. Randal Storm  28/09/2010 - 09/10/2010 (11 days)
6. The Personification  09/10/2010 - 04/12/2010 (56 days) (vacated due to winning tag team titles)
7. The Dictator  08/01/2011 - 19/03/2011 (70 days)
8. Chris Jackson 19/03/2011 - 24/04/2011 (36 days)
9. Timurid 24/04/2011 - 01/05/2011 (7 days)
10. Chris Jackson 01/05/2011 - 19/06/2011 (49 days)
11. Moberz 19/06/2011 - 30/07/11 (41 days)
12. Da Wolf 20/07/2011 - 07/08/2011 (14 Days)
13. Chris Jackson 07/08/2011 - 13/01/2012 (160 Days)
Vacated
14. Chris Jackson 21/01/2012 - 29/01/2012 (8 Days)
15. Noob 29/01/2012 - 13/05/2012 (106 Days)
16. Jeff Subzero 13/05/2012 - 24/06/2012 (43 Days)
17. Pacifist 24/06/2012 - 07/10/2012 (106 Days)
18. War Machine 07/10/2012 - 31/03/2013 (175 Days)
19. Trey Johnson  31/03/2013 - 05/05/2013 (35 Days)
Vacated by order of The Personification
20. Voodoo Lord (bestowed Upon Him by The Personification) 05/05/2013 - present

Bloodshed Championship

Longest Single Reign: Big Boss Guin (210 Days)
Most Reigns: Mehmet (4)

1. Big Boss Guin 08/05/2010 - 04/12/2010 (210 days) (vacated) (became a shared title with Mehmet De La Mer at Breaking Rules)
2. Mehmet02/10/2010 - 16/10/2010 (14 days)
3. Lee Jordan 16/10/2010 - 13/11/2010 (28 days)
4. Begbie 13/11/2010 - 16/11/2010 (3 days)
5. the Personification 08/01/2011 - 15/01/2011 (7 days) (won via default, due to no Champion at the time)
6. Mehmet 15/01/2011 - 26/02/2011 (42 days)
7. Extreme Eddy 26/02/2011 - 12/03/2011 (14 days)
8. The Personification12/03/2011 - 19/03/2011 (7 days)
9. GT 19/03/2011 - 19/03/2011 (0 Days)
10. Diablos 19/03/2011 - 17/04/2011 (29 days)
11. Bavarian 17/04/2011 - 01/05/2011 (14 days)
12.  Jon Lum 01/05/2011 - 29/05/2011 (28 days)
13.  The Personification 29/05/2011 - 05/06/2011 (7 days)
14.  Moberz 05/06/2011 - 18/06/2011 (13 days)
15.  Diablos 18/06/2011 - 25/09/2011 (99 Days)
16.  Dark Screamer 25/09/2011 - 09/10/2011 (14 days)
17.  Mehmet 09/10/2011 - 13/01/2012 (97 Days)
Vacated
18.  Mehmet 21/01/2012 - 28/01/2012 (7 Days)
19.  Cartoon Head 28/01/2012 - 12/02/2012 (14 Days)
20.  Kyle Masters 12/02/2012 - 06/05/2012 (85 Days)
21.  Repo Man 06/05/2012 - 17/06/2012 (43 Days)
22.  Mehmet 17/06/2012 - 19/08/2012 (64 Days)
23.  NaRa 19/08/2012 - 13/01/2013 (147 Days)
24. Rapper Cobalt 13/01/2013 - 31/03/2013 (77 Days)
25. Chris Jackson 31/03/2013 - present

Double Down Championship

Longest Single Reign: Showtime Jernigan (156 Days)
Most Reigns: Victor Mason/Da Wolf (3)

1.  Jason Border 30/07/2010 - 14/08/2010 (15 days)
2.  Moberz 14/08/2010 - 09/10/2010 (56 days)
3.  Antonio Accardo 09/10/2010 - 12/10/2010 (3 days)
4.  Moberz 12/10/2010 - 04/12/2010 (53 days)
5.  Tyrone Rex 04/12/2010 - 18/01/2011 (45 days)
6.  Victor Mason 18/01/2011 - 29/01/2011 (11 days)
7.  Da Wolf29/01/2011 - 22/02/2011 (24 days)
8.  Victor Mason 22/02/2011 - 19/03/2011 (25 days)
9.  Da Wolf 19/03/2011 - 19/03/2011 (0 days)
10. King  19/03/2011 - 10/04/2011 (22 days)
11.  Victor Mason 10/04/2011 - 23/04/2011 (13 days)
12.  Da Wolf 23/04/2011 - 01/05/2011 (8 days)
13. King  01/05/2011 - 04/06/2011 (34 days)
Became The BUM Royal Championship as of: 04/06/2011
Vacated
14.  Aiden Lowe 29/01/2012 - 12/02/2012 (13 Days)
15.  VVV 12/02/2012 - 25/03/2012 (43 Days)
16. Aiden Lowe 25/03/2012 - 25/03/2012 (roughly 30 minutes)
17. King Diamond 25/03/2012 - 13/05/2012 (50 Days)
18. Escharid 13/05/2012 - 01/07/2012 (50 Days)
19. TDU 01/07/2012 - 12/08/2012 (49 Days)
20. Kenneth Williams 12/08/2012 - 12/08/2012 (one match)
21. Escharid 12/08/2012 - 19/08/2012 (7 Days)
22. Showtime Jernigan 19/08/2012 - 20/01/2013 (154 Days)
23. Dave Spartacus 20/01/2013 - 10/03/2013 (49 Days)
24. Buffalo 10/03/2013 - 16/03/2013 (6 Days)
25. Dave Spartacus 16/03/2013 - 14/07/2013 (120 Days)
26. Chris Jackson 14/07/2013 - present

Tag Team Championship

Longest Single Reign: Burning Cold(281 Days)
Most Reigns: Primeval Enigma/Funky Monkey Bumpers/Burning Cold(2)

1. The Brothers Of The North (Ryder & Hagbard) 23/02/2010 - 08/05/2010 (74 days)
2. The Next Generation (Jumping Johnny Jupiter & Natural Nate Neptune) 08/05/2010 - 26/06/2010 (49 days)
3. Primeval Enigma (Diablos & GT) 26/06/2010 - 16/10/2010 (112 days)
4. The Patients (Die Hard & Anthrax) 16/10/2010 - 09/11/2010 (24 days)
5. Primeval Enigma  (Diablos & GT) 09/11/2010 - 30/11/2010 (21 days) (vacated)
6. The Funky Monkey Bumpers (the Personification & Randal Storm) 04/12/2010 - 04/01/2011 (31 days)
7. The Funky Monkey Bumpers (Randal Storm & Brutalizm) 04/01/2011 - 15/01/2011 (11 days) (won via the "freebird" rule)
8. Moberz & Chris Jackson 15/01/2011 - 22/01/2011 (7 days)
9. Burning Cold (Mr.Nice Guy & Nadia Wolinski) 22/01/2011 - 19/03/2011 (56 days)
10. Dark Screamer & Miss.Minh 19/03/2011 - 09/04/2011 (21 days)
11. Burning Cold (Mr.Nice Guy & Nadia Wolinski) 09/04/2011 - 13/01/2012 (281 Days)
Defunct

Carnage and Chaos Championships

Longest Single Reign: Clown X (200 Days)
Most Reigns: Axel Crow (2)/ TDU (2)

1. The Axel Powers (Axel Crow and Trent Acid) 13/05/2012 - 19/08/2012 (99 Days)
2. TDU (Carnage) and Axel Crow (Chaos) 19/08/2012 - 04/11/2012 (78 Days)
3. TDU (Carnage) and Dark Screamer (Chaos) 04/11/2012 - 02/12/2012 (29 Days)
4. Clown X: The Almighty Xandor (Carnage) and Bobo the Clownkiller (Chaos) 02/12/2012 - 30/06/2013 (200 Days)
5. Burning Cold: Nadia Wolinski (Chaos) and Mr. Nice Guy (Carnage) 30/06/2013 - 25/08/2013 (56 Days)
6. Insanity: King Edge (Chaos) and Rob Bailey (Carnage) 25/08/2013 - present

Divas Championship


1. David Train 19/08/2012 - 23/09/2012 (36 Days)
Vacated
2. Lord Sullivan 30/09/2012 - 30/09/2012 (one appearance)
Vacated

British Urban Meltdown Championships


British Urban Meltdown Heavyweight Championship/ Network World Heavyweight Championship
1. The Personification Unknown date - 07/08/2011 (N/A)
2. Moberz 07/08/2011 - (Left Company With the belt so is still technically the BUM Champion)
3. Docspock 18/09/2011 - 09/10/2011 (21 days)
4. Begbie 09/10/2011 -
Defunct

British Urban Meltdown World Wrestling Championship
1.H-Bomb 19/03/2011 - 01/05/2011 (43 days)
2.Moberz 01/05/2011 - 30/07/2011 (90 days)
Unified with the Annihilation Title as of: 30/07/2011

British Urban Meltdown Royal Championship
1. King  04/06/2011 - 12/06/2011 (8 days)
2. Moberz 13/06/2011 - 13/06/2011 (5 minutes)
3. King 13/06/2011 - 19/06/2011 (6 days)
4. Gen 19/06/2011 - 19/06/2011 (5 Minutes)
5. Elijah 19/06/2011 - 07/08/2011 (49 Days)
6. Jeff Subzero 07/08/2011 - 24/09/2011 (48 Days)
7. King 24/09/2011 - 08/10/2011 (14 days)
8. Jeff Subzero 08/10/2011 - 09/10/2011 (1 day)
9. Dhampir Savant 09/10/2011 -
Defunct

British Urban Meltdown Tag Team Championships
1. The Arsonists (The Balmy One and Gobsmacked) 23/07/2011 - 07/08/2011 (15 Days)
2. Repo Man & Lee Jordan 07/08/2011 - 17/09/2011 (41 Days)
3. Viva La Resistance (Big Boss Guin and Mehmet) 17/09/2011 - 01/10/2011 (14 days)
4. Primeval Enigma (GT and Diablos) 01/10/2011 - 08/10/2011 (7 Days)
5. Fallen Angel & Lee Jordan 08/10/2011 -
6. Cartoon Head & The Personification
7. Begbie & Big Boss Guin
Defunct
More Title Info Here!


Last edited by therausch09 on Fri Sep 27, 2013 8:17 pm; edited 1 time in total
avatar
Steven Rausch

Posts : 376
Join date : 2012-08-20
Age : 30
Location : Philly

View user profile http://www.wordswithrausch.com

Back to top Go down

Re: Championships - Title History

Post  Trent Acid on Fri Sep 27, 2013 8:13 pm

Divas title must be hated still Razz It's fine divas title is pretty much defunct for right now until I work around a storyline. With Minh gone and The "Crows" taken over, Not sure on the fate of the divas division.
avatar
Trent Acid

Posts : 175
Join date : 2011-10-03

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: Championships - Title History

Post  Steven Rausch on Fri Sep 27, 2013 9:03 pm

Didn't even realize there were that many new belts. Let's consider this a "work in progress" post until I get a chance to finish it off after work.
avatar
Steven Rausch

Posts : 376
Join date : 2012-08-20
Age : 30
Location : Philly

View user profile http://www.wordswithrausch.com

Back to top Go down

Re: Championships - Title History

Post  ChrisJackson on Sat Sep 28, 2013 5:00 am

Missed a bit on the Annihilation Title as Escharid(sp?) currently holds it and Chris Jackson got himself a 5th reign for all of 10 min or so during Pandemonium.
avatar
ChrisJackson

Posts : 270
Join date : 2010-04-25
Location : Canada

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: Championships - Title History

Post  Moberz on Sat Sep 28, 2013 2:38 pm

Right Fixed some minor things, including the URL issue with the Patient World Heavyweight Championship, and will look over it later for other things.
avatar
Moberz
Admin

Posts : 985
Join date : 2010-05-03
Age : 27
Location : MIA - Will Return Eventually

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: Championships - Title History

Post  Steven Rausch on Sat Sep 28, 2013 5:00 pm

Thanks. Note to future Rausch: catching up on 9 months of CiR history is not something that can be accomplished effectively in an hour's time. Stop writing so much, you guys!
avatar
Steven Rausch

Posts : 376
Join date : 2012-08-20
Age : 30
Location : Philly

View user profile http://www.wordswithrausch.com

Back to top Go down

Re: Championships - Title History

Post  Jimmy James on Sun Apr 06, 2014 8:30 pm

CIR Championships


Mondial ULTIMATE Championship

Longest Single Reign: Begbie(147 Days)
Most Reigns: Begbie(2)

1. Begbie 14/01/2012 - 04/03/2012 (51 Days)
2. Big Boss Guin 04/03/2012 - 06/05/2012 (64 Days)
3. Begbie 06/05/2012 - 30/09/2012 (147 Days)
Defunct

CiR World Heavyweight Championship

Longest Single Reign: King Edge (483 Days)
Most Reigns: Begbie/King Edge (4)

(Originally called the Carnage Heavyweight Championship)
1. Carnage Incarnate 23/02/2010 - 24/04/2010 (60 days) (Carnage was not unmasked and as such OFFICIALLY remains Champion)
2. King Edge 24/04/2010 - 26/06/2010 (Unofficially 63 days)
3. Carnage Incarnate 26/06/2010 - 02/10/2010 (Official - 221 days, Unofficial - 98 days)
4. King Edge 02/10/2010 - 20/11/2010 (49 days)
5. Begbie 20/11/2010 - 08/01/2011 (49 days)
6. The Dark Screamer 08/01/2011 - 22/01/2011 (14 days)
7. Begbie 22/01/2011 - 19/03/2011 (56 days)
8. Big Boss Guin 19/03/2011 - 01/05/2011 (43 days)
9. Begbie 01/05/2011 - 05/06/2011 (34 days)
10. Cartoon Head 05/06/2011 - 12/06/2011 (7 days)
11. Begbie 12/06/2011 - 19/06/2011 (7 days)
12. The Personification - 19/06/2011 - 07/08/2011 (49 Days)
13. Moberz 07/08/2011 - 13/01/2012 (159 Days)
Vacated
14. GT 14/01/2012 - 12/02/2012 (28 Days)
15. Mr.Nice Guy 12/02/2012 - 10/06/2012 (120 Days)
Vacated
16. King 01/07/2012 - 19/08/2012 (50 Days)
17. Chris Jackson 19/08/2012 - 06/10/2012 (49 Days)
18. Ben The SpeedStar 06/10/2012 - 02/12/2012 (57 Days)
(Becomes Patient World Heavyweight Championship at King of Carnage - 02/12/2012)
19. The Personification 02/12/2012 - 14/07/2013 (224 Days)
20. King Edge 14/07/2013 - 23/02/2014 (224 Days)
(Becomes New CiR World Heavyweight Championship during King Edge's reign)
21. Moberz 23/02/2014 - 21/09/2014 (210 Days)
22. Chris Jackson 21/09/2014 - 15/02/2015 (147 Days)
23. Dhampir Savant 15/02/2015 - 28/06/2015 (133 Days)
24. Chris Jackson 28/06/2015 - 05/07/2015 (7 Days)
Vacated due to Chris Jackson's retirement
25. Johnny Zero 20/12/2015 - 20/12/2015 (~3 minutes)
26. King Edge 20/12/2015 - 16/04/2017 (483 Days)
27. Jimmy James 16/04/2017 - 12/11/2017 (210 Days)
28. King 12/11/2017 - Present

Annihilation Championship

Longest Single Reign: Jimmy James (441 Days)
Most Reigns: Chris Jackson(5)

1. Lee Jordan 24/04/2010 - 26/06/2010 (63 days)
2. Begbie 26/06/2010 - 26/06/2010 (0 days, 30 mins?)
3. Big Boss Guin 26/06/2010 - 27/07/2010 (31 days)
4. The Bavarian 27/07/2010 - 28/09/2010 (63 days)
5. Randal Storm  28/09/2010 - 09/10/2010 (11 days)
6. The Personification  09/10/2010 - 04/12/2010 (56 days) (vacated due to winning tag team titles)
7. The Dictator  08/01/2011 - 19/03/2011 (70 days)
8. Chris Jackson 19/03/2011 - 24/04/2011 (36 days)
9. Timurid 24/04/2011 - 01/05/2011 (7 days)
10. Chris Jackson 01/05/2011 - 19/06/2011 (49 days)
11. Moberz 19/06/2011 - 30/07/11 (41 days)
12. Da Wolf 20/07/2011 - 07/08/2011 (14 Days)
13. Chris Jackson 07/08/2011 - 13/01/2012 (160 Days)
Vacated
14. Chris Jackson 21/01/2012 - 29/01/2012 (8 Days)
15. Noob 29/01/2012 - 13/05/2012 (106 Days)
16. Jeff Subzero 13/05/2012 - 24/06/2012 (43 Days)
17. Pacifist 24/06/2012 - 07/10/2012 (106 Days)
18. War Machine 07/10/2012 - 31/03/2013 (175 Days)
19. Trey Johnson  31/03/2013 - 05/05/2013 (35 Days)
Vacated by order of The Personification
20. Voodoo Lord (bestowed Upon Him by The Personification) 05/05/2013 - 08/09/2013 (126 Days)
21. Chris Jackson 08/09/2013-08/09/2013 (0 days)
22. Escharid 08/09/2013 - 27/10/2013 (49 Days)
23. ??? 27/10/2013 - 23/02/2014 (119 Days)
24. Rob Bailey 23/02/2014 - 23/03/2014 (28 Days)
25. Jimmy James 23/03/2014 - 07/06/2015 (441 Days)
26. King 07/06/2015 - 21/02/2016 (259 Days)
27. The Personification 21/02/2016 - 17/04/2016 (56 Days)
28. King 17/04/2016 - 04/06/2017 (413 Days)
29. Rated RS 04/06/2017 - 12/11/2017 (161 Days)
30. Blake Dawson 12/11/2017 - Present

Bloodshed Championship

Longest Single Reign: Shane Brady (434 Days)
Most Reigns: Mehmet (4)

1. Big Boss Guin 08/05/2010 - 04/12/2010 (210 days) (vacated) (became a shared title with Mehmet De La Mer at Breaking Rules)
2. Mehmet02/10/2010 - 16/10/2010 (14 days)
3. Lee Jordan 16/10/2010 - 13/11/2010 (28 days)
4. Begbie 13/11/2010 - 16/11/2010 (3 days)
5. the Personification 08/01/2011 - 15/01/2011 (7 days) (won via default, due to no Champion at the time)
6. Mehmet 15/01/2011 - 26/02/2011 (42 days)
7. Extreme Eddy 26/02/2011 - 12/03/2011 (14 days)
8. The Personification12/03/2011 - 19/03/2011 (7 days)
9. GT 19/03/2011 - 19/03/2011 (0 Days)
10. Diablos 19/03/2011 - 17/04/2011 (29 days)
11. Bavarian 17/04/2011 - 01/05/2011 (14 days)
12.  Jon Lum 01/05/2011 - 29/05/2011 (28 days)
13.  The Personification 29/05/2011 - 05/06/2011 (7 days)
14.  Moberz 05/06/2011 - 18/06/2011 (13 days)
15.  Diablos 18/06/2011 - 25/09/2011 (99 Days)
16.  Dark Screamer 25/09/2011 - 09/10/2011 (14 days)
17.  Mehmet 09/10/2011 - 3/12/2011 (55 Days)
18. King 03/12/2011 - 13/01/2012 (41 Days)
Vacated
19.  Mehmet 21/01/2012 - 28/01/2012 (7 Days)
20.  Cartoon Head 28/01/2012 - 12/02/2012 (14 Days)
21.  Kyle Masters 12/02/2012 - 06/05/2012 (85 Days)
22.  Repo Man 06/05/2012 - 17/06/2012 (43 Days)
23.  Mehmet 17/06/2012 - 19/08/2012 (64 Days)
24.  NaRa 19/08/2012 - 13/01/2013 (147 Days)
25. Rapper Cobalt 13/01/2013 - 31/03/2013 (77 Days)
26. Chris Jackson 31/03/2013 – 29/09/2013 (182 Days)
27. Dave Spartacus 29/09/2013 – 27/10/2013 (28 Days)
28. Chris Jackson 27/10/2013 - 8/6/2014 (224 Days)
29. Rapper Cobalt 8/6/2014 - 18/1/2015 (224 Days)
Vacated
30. Terry Fying 15/2/2015 - 12/07/2015 (147 Days)
31. Alex Scott 12/07/2015 - 17/04/2016 (280 Days)
32. Escharid 17/04/2016 - 04/09/2016 (140 Days)
33. Shane Brady 04/09/2016 - 12/11/2017 (434 Days)
34. Steven Why 12/11/2017 - Present

Double Down Championship

Longest Single Reign: Faren Height (350 Days)
Most Reigns: Victor Mason/Da Wolf (3)

1.  Jason Border 30/07/2010 - 14/08/2010 (15 days)
2.  Moberz 14/08/2010 - 09/10/2010 (56 days)
3.  Antonio Accardo 09/10/2010 - 12/10/2010 (3 days)
4.  Moberz 12/10/2010 - 04/12/2010 (53 days)
5.  Tyrone Rex 04/12/2010 - 18/01/2011 (45 days)
6.  Victor Mason 18/01/2011 - 29/01/2011 (11 days)
7.  Da Wolf29/01/2011 - 22/02/2011 (24 days)
8.  Victor Mason 22/02/2011 - 19/03/2011 (25 days)
9.  Da Wolf 19/03/2011 - 19/03/2011 (0 days)
10. King  19/03/2011 - 10/04/2011 (22 days)
11.  Victor Mason 10/04/2011 - 23/04/2011 (13 days)
12.  Da Wolf 23/04/2011 - 01/05/2011 (8 days)
13. King  01/05/2011 - 04/06/2011 (34 days)
Became The BUM Royal Championship as of: 04/06/2011
Vacated
14.  Aiden Lowe 29/01/2012 - 12/02/2012 (13 Days)
15.  VVV 12/02/2012 - 25/03/2012 (43 Days)
16. Aiden Lowe 25/03/2012 - 25/03/2012 (roughly 30 minutes)
17. King Diamond 25/03/2012 - 13/05/2012 (50 Days)
18. Escharid 13/05/2012 - 01/07/2012 (50 Days)
19. TDU 01/07/2012 - 12/08/2012 (49 Days)
20. Kenneth Williams 12/08/2012 - 12/08/2012 (one match)
21. Escharid 12/08/2012 - 19/08/2012 (7 Days)
22. Showtime Jernigan 19/08/2012 - 20/01/2013 (154 Days)
23. Dave Spartacus 20/01/2013 - 10/03/2013 (49 Days)
24. Buffalo 10/03/2013 - 16/03/2013 (6 Days)
25. Dave Spartacus 16/03/2013 - 14/07/2013 (120 Days)
26. Chris Jackson 14/07/2013 – 15/12/2013 (154 Days)
27. Kaleb Konnely 15/12/2013 - 8/06/2014 (175 Days)
28. Sonic Speed 8/06/2014 - 15/03/2015 (240 Days)
29. Steven Rausch 15/03/2015 - 26/07/2015 (133 Days)
30. Why 26/07/2015 - 26/07/2015 (~5 minutes)
31. Steven Rausch 26/07/2015 - 13/12/2015 (140 Days)
Vacant
32. Shane Brady 20/12/2015 - 21/02/2016 (63 Days)
33. Steven Why 21/02/2016 - 27/03/2016 (35 Days)
34. Jeff Monson 27/03/2016 - 12/6/2016 (77 Days)
35. Faren Height 12/06/2016 - 28/05/2017 (350 Days)
36. Mister N 28/05/2017 - 12/08/2017 (76 Days)
37. Vahn 12/08/2017 - 12/11/2017 (92 Days)
38. Lottie Kelly 12/11/2017 - Present

Purity Championship

Longest Single Reign: Escharid (266 Days)
Most Reigns: Every Champion (1)

1. Mean Machine 23/2/2014 - 8/6/2014 (105 Days)
2. Captain Smokey 8/6/2014 - 21/09/2014 (105 Days)
3. Golden Tiger 21/09/2014 - 15/2/2015 (153 Days)
4. Clairvoyant 15/2/2015 - 26/7/2015 (161 Days)
5. Escharid 26/7/2015 - 17/04/2016 (266 Days)
Unified with the Bloodshed Championship as of: 17/04/2016
6. Dom Jones 28/05/2017 - 30/08/2017 (94 Days)
7. Kory Lanes 30/08/2017 -11/10/2017 (42 Days)
8. Tom Midas 11/10/2017 - Present

Carnage out of Ring (CooR) Championship

Longest Single Reign: LuLu (147 Days)
Most Reigns: Repo Man (4)

1. Repo Man 17/1/2015 - 7/2/2015 (21 Days)
2. Wabbit 7/2/2015 - 21/3/2015 (42 Days)
3. Repo Man 21/3/2015 - 9/5/2015 (49 Days)
4. Axel Crow 9/5/2015 - 11/07/2015 (63 Days)
5. Repo Man 11/07/2015 - 11/07/2015 (About 6 Hours)
6. Bex 11/07/2015 - 11/07/2015 (About 3 Hours)
7. LuLu 11/07/2015 - 05/12/2015 (147 Days)
8. Repo Man 05/12/2015 - ???
9. Bex 23/04/2017 - 18/06/2017 (56 Days)
10. Wabbit World Order (Wabbit and Keith) 18/06/2017 - 16/08/2017 (59 Days)
11. Kale 16/08/2017 - Present

Tag Team Championship

Longest Single Reign: Burning Cold(281 Days)
Most Reigns: Primeval Enigma/Funky Monkey Bumpers/Burning Cold(2)

1. The Brothers Of The North (Ryder & Hagbard) 23/02/2010 - 08/05/2010 (74 days)
2. The Next Generation (Jumping Johnny Jupiter & Natural Nate Neptune) 08/05/2010 - 26/06/2010 (49 days)
3. Primeval Enigma (Diablos & GT) 26/06/2010 - 16/10/2010 (112 days)
4. The Patients (Die Hard & Anthrax) 16/10/2010 - 09/11/2010 (24 days)
5. Primeval Enigma  (Diablos & GT) 09/11/2010 - 30/11/2010 (21 days) (vacated)
6. The Funky Monkey Bumpers (the Personification & Randal Storm) 04/12/2010 - 04/01/2011 (31 days)
7. The Funky Monkey Bumpers (Randal Storm & Brutalizm) 04/01/2011 - 15/01/2011 (11 days) (won via the "freebird" rule)
8. Moberz & Chris Jackson 15/01/2011 - 22/01/2011 (7 days)
9. Burning Cold (Mr.Nice Guy & Nadia Wolinski) 22/01/2011 - 19/03/2011 (56 days)
10. Dark Screamer & Miss.Minh 19/03/2011 - 09/04/2011 (21 days)
11. Burning Cold (Mr.Nice Guy & Nadia Wolinski) 09/04/2011 - 13/01/2012 (281 Days)
Defunct

CiR Tag Team Championship

Longest Single Reign: The Provokers of Death (308 Days)
Most Reigns: Clown X (3)

(Originally the Carnage and Chaos Championships)
1. The Axel Powers (Axel Crow and Trent Acid) 13/05/2012 - 19/08/2012 (99 Days)
2. TDU (Carnage) and Axel Crow (Chaos) 19/08/2012 - 04/11/2012 (78 Days)
3. TDU (Carnage) and Dark Screamer (Chaos) 04/11/2012 - 02/12/2012 (29 Days)
4. Clown X: The Almighty Xandor (Carnage) and Bobo the Clownkiller (Chaos) 02/12/2012 - 30/06/2013 (200 Days)
5. Burning Cold: Nadia Wolinski (Chaos) and Mr. Nice Guy (Carnage) 30/06/2013 - 25/08/2013 (56 Days)
6. Insanity: King Edge (Chaos) and Rob Bailey (Carnage) 25/08/2013 – 29/09/2013 (35 Days)
7. Burning Cold: Nadia Wolinski (Chaos) and Mr. Nice Guy (Carnage) 29/09/2013 – 23/02/2014 (147 Days)
8. Clown X: The Almighty Xandor (Carnage) and Bobo the Clownkiller (Chaos) 23/02/2014 - 3/8/2014 (161 days)
9. Chris Jackson (Carnage) and Moberz (Chaos) 03/08/2014 - 07/09/2014 (35 Days)
10. Wabbit World Order: Wabbit (Carnage) and Keith (Chaos) 07/09/2014 - 21/09/2014 (14 Days)
11. Clown X: The Almighty Xandor (Carnage) and Bobo the Clownkiller (Chaos) 21/09/2014 - 15/2/2015 (147 Days)
12. The New Generation: Dash Carter (Carnage) and Titus Muttley (Chaos)  15/2/2015 - 17/05/2015 (91 Days)
13. The New Generation: Dash Carter (Carnage) and Kaleb Konnely (Chaos) 17/05/2015 - 31/05/2015 (14 Days)
(Renamed CiR Tag Team Championship)
14. The Personification and Johnny Zero 31/05/2015 - 28/06/2015 (28 Days)
Vacated due to The Personification's disappearance
15. Insanity (Rob Bailey and Carnage Incarnate) 28/06/2015 - 19/07/2016 (21 Days)
Vacated due to Rob Bailey's injury
16. The Provokers of Death (Thee Don Black Widow and Thee Untouchable) 12/06/2016 - 16/04/2017 (308 Days)
17. Legends Never Die (Tom Midas and Zack Deathlock) 16/04/2017 - 12/08/2017 (118 Days)
18. The Family (Bayou Gator and Dom Jones) 12/08/2017 - Present

Queen of Carnage Championship

Longest Single Reign: Alyssa Hendryl (297 Days)
Most Reigns: Every Champion (1)

(Originally the Divas Championship)
1. David Train 19/08/2012 - 23/09/2012 (36 Days)
Vacated
2. Lord Sullivan 30/09/2012 - 30/09/2012 (one appearance)
Vacated
Kelly Early was given the title as a gift by Jimmy James on February 07, 2015. This wasn't counted as a reign.
3. Ellinor 20/12/2015 - 04/09/2016 (259 Days)
4. Alyssa Hendryl 04/09/2016 - 28/06/2017 (297 Days)
5. Rachel LeBlanc 28/06/2017 - 12/11/2017 (137 Days)
6. Emelie Castillo 12/11/2017 - Present

British Urban Meltdown Championships


British Urban Meltdown Heavyweight Championship/ Network World Heavyweight Championship
1. The Personification Unknown date - 07/08/2011 (N/A)
2. Moberz 07/08/2011 - (Left Company With the belt so is still technically the BUM Champion)
3. Docspock 18/09/2011 - 09/10/2011 (21 days)
4. Begbie 09/10/2011 -
Defunct

British Urban Meltdown World Wrestling Championship
1.H-Bomb 19/03/2011 - 01/05/2011 (43 days)
2.Moberz 01/05/2011 - 30/07/2011 (90 days)
Unified with the Annihilation Title as of: 30/07/2011

British Urban Meltdown Royal Championship
1. King  04/06/2011 - 12/06/2011 (8 days)
2. Moberz 13/06/2011 - 13/06/2011 (5 minutes)
3. King 13/06/2011 - 19/06/2011 (6 days)
4. Gen 19/06/2011 - 19/06/2011 (5 Minutes)
5. Elijah 19/06/2011 - 07/08/2011 (49 Days)
6. Jeff Subzero 07/08/2011 - 24/09/2011 (48 Days)
7. King 24/09/2011 - 08/10/2011 (14 days)
8. Jeff Subzero 08/10/2011 - 09/10/2011 (1 day)
9. Dhampir Savant 09/10/2011 -
Defunct

British Urban Meltdown Tag Team Championships
1. The Arsonists (The Balmy One and Gobsmacked) 23/07/2011 - 07/08/2011 (15 Days)
2. Repo Man & Lee Jordan 07/08/2011 - 17/09/2011 (41 Days)
3. Viva La Resistance (Big Boss Guin and Mehmet) 17/09/2011 - 01/10/2011 (14 days)
4. Primeval Enigma (GT and Diablos) 01/10/2011 - 08/10/2011 (7 Days)
5. Fallen Angel & Lee Jordan 08/10/2011 -
6. Cartoon Head & The Personification
7. Begbie & Big Boss Guin
Defunct

OMEGA Championships


OMEGA World Heavyweight Championship

Longest Single Reign: Rated RS (308 Days)
Most Reigns: Every Champion (1)

1. Titus Muttley 17/04/2016 - 12/06/2016 (56 Days)
2. Rated RS 12/06/2016 - 16/04/2017 (308 Days)
Defunct

Alpha Championship

Longest Single Reign:  Patricio Marcos (161 Days)
Most Reigns: Every Champion (1)

1. Patricio Marcos 12/06/2016 - 18/11/2016 (161 Days)
2. Jeremy Rock 18/11/2016 - 16/04/2016 (149 Days)
Defunct
More Title Info Here!


Last edited by Jimmy James on Mon Nov 13, 2017 6:11 pm; edited 24 times in total
avatar
Jimmy James

Posts : 711
Join date : 2013-11-03
Age : 19
Location : Richmond, VA, USA

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: Championships - Title History

Post  King on Sun Mar 08, 2015 12:13 pm

@Jimmy James
17.  Mehmet 09/10/2011 - 13/01/2012 (97 Days)
Vacated
18.  Mehmet 21/01/2012 - 28/01/2012 (7 Days)

During the vacated period King was the Bloodshed champion.
The title was given to him, he defended it some matches, then bum was gone and David Train reseted the titles.
The period was from December the 4th 2011 till January 21th 2012

We can not forget great moments such as:
-
Black Rikou runs towards Jeff SubZero with his arm stretched out but Jeff responds with a clothesline aswell executing a Double-Ko Clothesline!!!
avatar
King

Posts : 620
Join date : 2011-01-14
Age : 22
Location : Stockholm, Sweden

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: Championships - Title History

Post  Tom Midas on Tue Jul 28, 2015 5:53 am

where's my 2 minute DD reign, jammy? Razz
avatar
Tom Midas

Posts : 419
Join date : 2014-01-05
Age : 23

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: Championships - Title History

Post  Jimmy James on Tue Jul 28, 2015 12:02 pm

Sorry. The laughing gas made me forget you were ever a champion... Why couldn't the laughing gas last forever?
avatar
Jimmy James

Posts : 711
Join date : 2013-11-03
Age : 19
Location : Richmond, VA, USA

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: Championships - Title History

Post  Rapper Cobalt on Tue Jul 28, 2015 1:51 pm

Why wrote:where's my 2 minute DD reign, jammy? Razz

I don't think it even counts as a title change.
avatar
Rapper Cobalt

Posts : 349
Join date : 2012-10-14
Age : 28
Location : Latvia, Riga

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: Championships - Title History

Post  Steven Rausch on Tue Jul 28, 2015 3:57 pm

Glad to see my bribe money was well spent. Razz
avatar
Steven Rausch

Posts : 376
Join date : 2012-08-20
Age : 30
Location : Philly

View user profile http://www.wordswithrausch.com

Back to top Go down

Re: Championships - Title History

Post  Kaleb Konnely on Tue Jan 31, 2017 7:55 am

Any chance we can have this updated with the OMEGA titles? AKA only the OMEGA title reigns that took place in CiR, not the past champions from OMEGA as a standalone?
avatar
Kaleb Konnely

Posts : 309
Join date : 2013-10-14

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: Championships - Title History

Post  BBR on Tue Jan 31, 2017 8:46 pm

yes updates would be great to see Razz
avatar
BBR

Posts : 158
Join date : 2016-06-29

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: Championships - Title History

Post  Tom Midas on Tue Jul 04, 2017 9:09 pm

Update QoC and CooR, fam ;-;
avatar
Tom Midas

Posts : 419
Join date : 2014-01-05
Age : 23

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: Championships - Title History

Post  Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum